Kayden Palmer Real Estate
Active

199 N State ST, La Verkin, UT 84745

La Verkin, UT

Price
$1,600,000
Beds
Baths
Sqft
87,120
Year
0

2 acres available, possibly all 4 acres approx. Zoned commercial right on State Street - So many possibilities, FLAT AND READY TO GO Information deemed reliable, buyer to verify. Price is $ 800,000.00 per acre

199 N State ST, La Verkin, UT 84745 — $1,600,000 — Buy St. George Utah